Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,,Shenzhen,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Telephone Cables

China

Telephone cable-01

10 / Roll Get Latest Price

shenzhen

10 per Roll

100 Roll

100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll, or as per your request.

10-20days or depends on your quantity.

50 Roll per Day

D/P, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

color : optional

Product Description

Telephone cable
1,Materials:Copper, CCS, etc conductor
2,Shape:Round, Flat PVC insulated 3, Colors: withe, black etc


Telephone cable/Telephone wire/Telephone line
PE Insulated PVC Sheathed Flexible Cords,Stab=ndare:227 IEC 42
Usage:For transfering communication
Normal (BS-Africa)specification following
Name of goods
Mm² Number of cores&normal area
MM(Approx dia.)
MM(Approx weight.kg/km)
Telephone cable(wire/line)
1X2X1/0.50
5.2
39
2X2X1/0.50
5.7
46
3X2X1/0.50
5
57
4X2X1/0.50
6
64
6X2X1/0.50
7.8
102
8X2X1/0.50
8.1
116
10X2X1/0.50
8.8
132
12X2X1/0.50
9
170
16X2X1/0.50
10.1
184
20X2X1/0.50
11.1
220
25X2X1/0.50
12.1
285
30X2X1/0.50
13.2
324
 

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Vivi

Company:Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

Address:A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,, Shenzhen, China,518116

To,

Ms. Vivi < Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube