Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Free Member

Telephone Line Cord / Cable

Egypt

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Product Types Metallic Jelly-Filled Cables Self-Supporting Cables Switchboard Telephone Cables Subscriber Cables Production Capacity Currently is 1.5 million pair x km annually. Applications Our product range including underground and aerial cables satisfies all applications within a telephone network, from supporting the network in different locations to being used as joints between exchanges, switchboards and terminal boxes.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. ahmed

Company:GIZA CABLE INDUSTRIES

Address:6, giza, ibn malak st, Egypt,000000

To,

Mr. ahmed < GIZA CABLE INDUSTRIES >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms