Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Free Member

UTP CAT5E 4P Plug

China

DK10015

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

COMMUNICATION CABLE

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Our company is leading manufacturer of utp plugs used in communication cables. Cat5e UTP 8P8C Plug. one roll two branches. Meet or exceed the industry standard for Category 5e requirements.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Zhang

Company:Daikin Communication Science&Technology(NingBO) Co., Ltd.

Address:No.636,Fuchunjiang Road, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315800

To,

Ms. Zhang < Daikin Communication Science&Technology(NingBO) Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single