Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

NINGBO LANCOMAX INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD

ZhenMing Rd 631#,NINGBO,ZHEJIANG,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES

China

U5E;U6E;F5E;F6E;S5E;S6E

Get Latest Price

-

-

500BOXES

-

3DAYS

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

Product Description

�LANCOMAX� professionally manufactures, develops, sells: Comunication and Telecomunication electronics like Data/Voice/AV cabling and solutions, computer consumable, antenna, alarms xxxxx UTP Cat5e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable UTP Cat6e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable FTP Cat5e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable FTP Cat6e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable FTP Cat5e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable FTP Cat6e 4 pairs Solid/Stranded cable

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Dai

Company:NINGBO LANCOMAX INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD

Address:ZhenMing Rd 631#, NINGBO, ZHEJIANG, China,315010

To,

Ms. Dai < NINGBO LANCOMAX INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XE...
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/ Terminal Joint Box Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/
W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6 Router W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6
Wireless LAN USB Adapter Wireless LAN USB Adapter
VOIP Project VOIP Project
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
24 ports POE switch (Gigabit) 24 ports POE switch