Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


wire mesh cable tray

wire mesh cable tray

China

wire mesh cable tray

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

cangzhou, hebei

-

1 Ton

carton

according to special requests

100 Carton per Day

T/T, L/C

-

Contact Now

Product Description

name: wire mesh cable tray
side rail height:25mm,50mm, 75mm, 100mm(according to customer's request)
width:50mm—1000mm
dia: 3.5mm-6.0mm
place of origin: cangzhou, hebei,China
certificate: CE, UL ,ISO9001
material:carbon steel, stainless steel
min order:1 ton

Contact Us

Contact Person : yangyang

Company:Hebei Hengbo Communication Equipment Technology Co., ltD

Address:Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China,

To,

yangyang < Hebei Hengbo Communication Equipment Technology Co., ltD >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
adapter adapter
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms