Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12 24 Cores

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC 12 24 Cores OM4

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

Indoor Optical Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Simplex 3.0mm 2.8mm 2.4mm 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm 1.2mm

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: Soft and flexible Flame

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode OM1 OM2 Simplex or Duplex

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

FTTH Self-supporting Drop Cable 1CORE 2CORE 4CORE 6core 12core SM Steel FRP KFRP Strength Member

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: Soft and flexible Flame

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC SM Simplex or Duplex

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC SM Simplex or Duplex

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

FTTH Flat Drop Cable 1CORE 2CORE 4CORE SM Steel FRP KFRP Strength Member

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: Soft and flexible Flame

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-MPO SM 12 24 cores Type A, B or C

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

Optical fiber jumper E2000-E2000 Simplex Singlemode

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing av

Contact Now

    Contact Us

    Contact Person :Mr. Marvin

    Company:SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

    Address:Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen., Shenzhen, Guangdong,518108

    To,

    Mr. Marvin < SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd. >
    I want to know: