Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,,Taoyuan,Taoyuan,Taiwan

View Phone Number

Free Member

OM3 LC LED Trackable Fiber Patch Cable

Do you always spend a lot of time in the telecommunication room to find the connection point of the fiber optical cable on fiber panel Or do you alwa

Contact Now

Multi Mode OM5 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

CRXCONEC LC Rel-Easy series fiber patch cables are a unique solution for high-density fiber optic patching environment. The Uni-boot & seesaw tab desi

Contact Now

Multi Mode OM4 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

CRXCONEC multimode OM4 LC fiber optic patch cord with uniboot design can reduce the pathway congestion, the patch cord insertion test can reach to 500

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Crxconec Single mode Rel-Easy (release easy) LC fiber optic patch cord is very suitable for high density solution. The LC uniboot design allows one ca

Contact Now

Multi Mode OM3 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Compared with the push-pull tab design of LC patch cord, Crxconec proposes different usage methods for high density fiber cabling in data centers. The

Contact Now

Single Mode OS1 SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

All CRXCONEC SC and LC duplex fiber optic patch cord are provided with a flexible clip, which allows each connector to be exchanged position and condu

Contact Now

Easy-Ex Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

Fiber optic patch cord duplex single mode reverse-polarity design allows for quick and easy polarity conversion without exposing the fibers or needing

Contact Now

Single Mode OS2 MTP MPO Fiber Array Cable

Fiber array cable is made of MTP and MPO connectors for data communications networks equipment. Standard polarity and customized polarity are both ava

Contact Now

Easy-Ex OM3 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

The EX-Easy OM3 LC fibre patch cord has field changeable polarity function, you can check the polarity from the red and black colour indication on the

Contact Now

Single Mode OS1 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Crxconec Single-mode Rel-Easy (release easily) LC fiber optic patch cord is very suitable for high-density solution. The LC uniboot design allows one

Contact Now

LED Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om5

The LED light was added to the OM5 fiber patch cord LC to LC with a patented see-saw tab to help you to find the fiber optic patch cord duplex easily

Contact Now

Quick Exchange Polarity OM4 LC Fiber Patch Cord

New launched OM4 LC-LC Easy-Ex fiber patch cord provides quick exchange polarity, just 3 seconds can complete the polarity exchange! The special unibo

Contact Now

OM4 Fiber Optic LED Jumpers

Crxconec, a great fiber patch cord supplier, launched new OM4 fiber patch cord LC to LC. The fiber patch cord duplex can save you the time to find the

Contact Now

Multi Mode OM2 ST Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber pigtail is fiber assembly which suggested the length of 3 meters or less, Fiber optic pigtails provide a quick and easy way to make communicatio

Contact Now

Multi Mode OM2 ST Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

CRXCONEC Simplex fiber patch cords are strictly produced accordingly to the international standard, which are available in OS1 / OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, O

Contact Now

Single Mode OS1 Fiber MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Fiber array cable is made of MTP and MPO connectors for network communications. MTP and MPO can be 8 to 144 fibers, it realizes the high-density fiber

Contact Now

Single Mode OS1 LC Fiber Mini Breakout Cable

Mini breakout cable is made of 4 to 12 fibers. The breakout cable features in space and time-saving. It's an ideal connection from rack to rack. Y

Contact Now

Single Mode OS2 MTP MPO Trunk Harness

Fiber array cable is made of MTP and MPO connectors for network communications. MTP and MPO can be 8 to 144 fibers, it realizes the high-density fiber

Contact Now

    Contact Us

    Contact Person : Ivy

    Company:CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

    Address:No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,, Taoyuan, Taoyuan,

    To,

    Ivy < CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD. >
    I want to know: