Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


indica

central axis,6 october,6 october,Egypt

View Phone Number

Free Member

Products: 5

Grapeseed oil

Grape seed oil is a preferred cosmetic ingredient for damaged and stressed tissues, possessing regenerative and restructuring qualities which allow fo

Contact Now

Jojoba oil

Our Jojoba golden oil is form local egyptian jojoba it a perfect oil fo all kinds of hire and skin and

Contact Now

Mango butter

mango butter hardness makes it a great butter for stick formulation such as lip balm and lotion bars our mango butter has a good spasificatios for

Contact Now

Apricot oil

Apricot kernel oil is cold pressed and refined from the dried kernels of the apricot fruit. It is light in color with pleasant nutty odor and used in

Contact Now

Wheat germ oil

Wheat Germ Oil is widely used as both a cosmetic ingredient and as a dietary supplement. It is naturally rich in Vitamins A, D, and E, and also contai

Contact Now

    Contact Us

    Contact Person :Ms. rasha

    Company:indica

    Address:central axis, 6 october, 6 october,

    To,

    Ms. rasha < indica >
    I want to know: