Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Ffiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/ Jumpers E2000

manufacturer supply fiber optic mtrj/e2000/mpo/lc/sc/st/fc patch cord for Net work solutions Appliedrange 1 Optical&...

Contact Now

Communication Fiber Optic Cable

1.Sheath cable UL OFNR, OFNP requirements 2.outdoor and indoor using 3.Meet YD/T 1258.4-2005 4.T/T and west union payment 5.manufacturer in china

Contact Now

High quality optical fiber jumper for network solution

1.professional factory to produce fiber optic products 2.OEM/ODM is viable 3.CE/ROHS/ISO9001 4.fit for ITU-T 5.used for telecommunication.

Contact Now

Manufacturer supply high quality fiber optic adapter/adaptors SC SX DX

Product Name: Optic Fiber Adapter Decription: 1.fiber Adapter (also known as the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking comp

Contact Now

Fiber Optic 1-96 F Aqua mpo-lc om3 Free Shipping

Appliedrange 1 Opticalfibercommunicationsystem 2 Opticalaccessnetwork 3 Optic-fiberDateCommunication 4 Optical-fiberCATV ...

Contact Now

10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber converter media transceiver

Fiber Converter: 1.3 years warranty 2.Professional factory 3.Strict Quality Control 4.Fast delivery

Contact Now

FC-LC SM SX Fiber Optic Patchcord

fC-LC SM DX 2.0MM patch cordKeySpecifications: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.2dB 0.2dB 0.2dB 0.2dB ReturnLoss &g...

Contact Now

24/48/96 core fiber optic cable for network solution

fiber optic cable for network solution Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are fi

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Cable SC-LC MTRJ/e2000/mpo

manufacturer supply fiber optic mtrj/e2000/mpo/lc/sc/st/fc patch cord for Net work solutions Appliedrange 1 Opticalfibercommunicationsystem 2 Optica

Contact Now

Fiber optic patch cord /Jumpers / pigtails, LC/SC/FC/ST/MTRJ PVC/LSZH

Factory fiber optic LC seriospatch cord for Network solutions Application 1 Localareanetwork(LAN), wide area network, cables...

Contact Now

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch cord /Jumpers

Factory fiber optic SC seriospatch cord for Network solutions Application 1 Localareanetwork(LAN), wide area network, cables...

Contact Now

Free shipping fiber optic 1-96 F aqua mpo-lc om3 branch catch cord

Appliedrange 1 Opticalfibercommunicationsystem 2 Opticalaccessnetwork 3 Optic-fiberDateCommunication 4 ...

Contact Now

ST SM SX Fiber Optic Patchcord

fC-LC SM DX 2.0MM patch cordKeySpecifications: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC InsertionLoss0.2dB ReturnLoss &g...

Contact Now

FC fiber optic patchcord factory offer connector SC/LC/FC/ST/MRTJ

fC-LC SM DX 2.0MM patch cordKeySpecifications: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.2dB 0.2dB 0.2dB 0.2dB ReturnLoss &g...

Contact Now

Wide using adjustable/fixed/male female fiber optic attenuator

optical fiber attenuator Features Excellent optical performance 100% optic test (insertion loss) Ceramic and phosphor bronz

Contact Now

SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic pigtail cables PVC/LSZH/OFNP

SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic pigtail Feature 1. 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional 2. With heat shrinkable tube 3. Applicable connector: FC, LC...

Contact Now

FBT Optical Splitters / couplers

FBT Optical Splitters / couplers Product Description Specifications: FBT Optical Splitters / couplers Product Description Specifications:1. SM 9 / 125

Contact Now

SC UPC APC fast connector

FiberOpticSCUPC/APCFASTCONNECTOR Description: thefastconnectorisdesignedforhighqualit...

Contact Now

High quality optical fiber patch cord for network solution

Specifications fiber patch cord 1.material:LSZH/PVC/PU 2.for FTTH/FTTP/FTTX 3.LC/FC/ST/SC connectors 4.CE , ROHS and ISO free shipping fiber patch

Contact Now

Fiber optic media converter for fiber solution

Features In conformity to IEEE802.3 10base-T, IEEE802.3u 100 base-TX/FX, IEEE802.3ab 1000 b

Contact Now

SC SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord

1.High repeatability 2.Competitive price 3.Fast delivery time 4.Low insertion loss Product Information:&...

Contact Now

SNM 04b Optical Overground Closure

SNM 04b Optical Overground Closure The SNM 04b optical overground closure is designed for the placement of 48 optical splices. The optical coupling i

Contact Now

Precision Optical Overground Closure

SNM 04b Optical Overground Closure The SNM 04b optical overground closure is designed for the placement of 48 optical splices. The optical coupling is

Contact Now

Manufacturer Optical Modules SFP (622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G) DDM

Optical Modules SFP (622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G) DDM Product Features Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint Dual coreLC Connectors Support DDMI function RoHS

Contact Now

SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin China Brand Name HYG Model Number SC/APC/SM/3.0mm-1.5M Operation Wavelenghth(nm) 850, 1310, 1550 connector SC, LC, FC, MU etc opti

Contact Now