Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

View Phone Number

Member Badge
1st Year

10G Ethernet SFP+ 10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM LC connector, DDM

China

-

1 ~ 1000 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

1 per Piece

1 Set

plastic tray with cartons

15 days

10000 Piece per Month

Western Union, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

raito : 10G

Product Description



Features:

Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps

Distance up to 300m~80km

Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

Duplex LC Connector Interface

Hot Pluggable

Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8472

Operating Case Temperature Standard: -5~+70Industrial: -40~+85



Applications:

10GBASE-SR/SW/LR/LW/ER/EW/ZR/ZW

10G Fiber Channel

Other Optical Link 10G Ethernet SFP+ 10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM LC connector, DDM

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Harry

Company:Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

Address:No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,610031

To,

Mr. Harry < Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

100% Nylon spiral conduit cable 100% Nylon spiral conduit
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2
10G XFP OC192/STM64 40KM/80KM 10G XFP OC192/STM64
1.25G GEPON SFP ONU  Transceiver  With Digital Diagnostic Function 1.25G GEPON SFP ONU
GEPON ONU 2*10/2*5 SFF GEPON ONU 2*10/2*5 SFF
1.25G/10G BIDI SFP/SFP+ SR/LR/ZR/ER   TX/RX 1310/1490/1270/1310 -40~80 centigrade. 1.25G/10G BIDI SFP/SFP+
100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Fan-Out Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m�3m�5m 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28
100/1000BASE SFP Transceiver With SGMII Interface 100/1000BASE SFP
40G QSFP+ SR4/LR4/ER4 LITE 40G QSFP+ SR4/LR4/ER4 LITE
3G/6G/12G VIDEO SFP, duplex LC, 1310nm 10km with SDI 3G/6G/12G VIDEO SFP duplex
10G Ethernet XFP Series 10G Ethernet XFP Series
Circuit Breaker of Frame type for Data centre(PC level) Circuit Breaker of Frame