Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

MARIOX TRADING

A9-12 , Pandanmas 2 Kampung , Pandan, 555100 , Wilayah Persekutuan ,,Kuala Lumpur ,Malaysia

View Phone Number

Free Member

Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food)

Malaysia

vg-869521475

12 ~ 24 / Kilogram Get Latest Price

South Africa

12 per Kilogram

20 Kilogram

20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

14-16days

2 Forty-Foot Container per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

sea food

Contact Now

Product Specification

Product Type : Fish, - Style : Dried Certification : ISO Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg Shelf Life : 24months Brand Name : Dole Variety : - Weight (kg) : - Processing Type : -
brown : black

Product Description

1,Cutted, Boiled
2,Peru Origin
3,Black
4,5kgs sack/ *0Kgs box

DRYSEA CUCUMBER

Cutted, boiled
Origin : South Africa
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.


Size: 4Cm to 8Cm


Color : Black

Packaging : *0 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg


Production : 5MT per month

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Abdalla

Company:MARIOX TRADING

Address:A9-12 , Pandanmas 2 Kampung , Pandan, 555100 , Wilayah Persekutuan ,, Kuala Lumpur , Malaysia,

To,

Mr. Abdalla < MARIOX TRADING >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

IQF mango at the best price IQF mango at the best price
stock fish new on BRUZZSEAFOOD AS stock fish new on
Sea cucumber gamat(Curry Fish) Sea cucumber gamat(Curry
Dried Stockfish Dried Stockfish
Dried Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber
New Arrival Seafood Illex Squid Dry Squid New Arrival Seafood Illex
Dried Sea Cucumber - High Quality and Best Price Dried Sea Cucumber - High
Dried Fish Maw Dried Fish Maw
Sea Cucumber Sea Cucumber
high quality  Dried stockfish high quality Dried
Dried Whole Crayfish Dried Whole Crayfish
Dried Sea horse from South Africa Dried Sea horse from South
Periwinkle Periwinkle
Dried Seacucumber, Milky Fish and seaweed Dried Seacucumber Milky
canned abalone, dried abalone canned abalone dried
Baby Shrimp Ms.Selena+84906086094 Baby Shrimp