Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Fiber optic equipment

China

FAT-24A

0.5 ~ 5 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

0.5 per Piece

2000 Piece

Export packing

10DAYS

100000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C

FIBER TERMIANL

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

Water-proof design with IP-65 Protection level.
Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods.
Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain and extend the capacity.
Fiber bend radius control more than 40mm.
Suitable for the fusion splice or mechanical splice. 2pcs of 1*8 PLC
Splitter can be installed as an option. Efficient cable management.
1
mid-span cable entrance for feeder cable(2 ports),2 knock-out port for distribution cable,24 ports for 4-7mm drop cable.

Contact Us

Contact Person : Lucy

Company:Ningbo Luki international Trading Co,Ltd

Address:Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,

To,

Lucy < Ningbo Luki international Trading Co,Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2