Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

king oyster mushroom

China

-

0 ~ 3 Get Latest Price

china

-

1 Box

vacuum packing 2.5kg/bag

15days

100 Ton per Day

L/C, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Type : pleurotus Style : fresh Color : white stem with brown cap Source : cultivation Part : whole Processing Type : growing Shelf Life : 45days Weight (kg) : 2.5kg/bag Certification : ISO,Chinese Green Food Product Brand Name : ZHONGYAN GERM MUSHROOM GROUP Product Type : -

Product Description

Product Description

Botanical Name:pleurotus eryngii
Common Name:pleurotus eryngii,king oyster mushroom
Color:white stem with brown cap
Storage: Keep refrigerated at 0°C-2°C
Style:fresh
Shelf Life: 30-45 days
Supply Time: all year around
Supply Capacity: 100tons/day

Other Information
Professional supplier raw king oyster mushroom production
 (produce and market all by ourselves)
 1. Our company has four production bases in China, the largest domestic pleurotus eryngii producing company.
 2. Offer Fresh Pleurotus Eryngii of 100 tons every day.
 3. Different sizes available
 5. Origin: Fujian,Tianjin (China)
 6. Port: XIAMEN,TIANJINXINGANG (China)

king oyster mushroom king oyster mushroom king oyster mushroom king oyster mushroom king oyster mushroom

Contact Us

Contact Person : Joyce

Company:ZHONGYAN GROUP

Address:Zhenzhou, Fujian, China,

To,

Joyce < ZHONGYAN GROUP >
I want to know: