Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC

China

GLC-SX-MMD

65 ~ 100 / Unit ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

65 per Unit

1 Unit

carton

5 days after payment confirmation

5000 Unit per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

Network Modules

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= ***0BASE-SX SFP **0NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC

~1.***0BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, **0nm, DOM

2.new in stock

 

Specifications:

•Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD

•Device Type: For Cisco SFP

•Package: SFP

•Data Rate: 1.*5/1.***5Gbps

•Wavelength: **0nm

•Distance/Power Budget: **0m

•Optical Components

◦LD: VCSEL

◦PD: PIN

 

•Output Power: *9~*4dBm

•Receiver Sensitivity: **7dBm

•Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V

•Connector: Dual LC

•Fiber Type: MMF

•Operating Temperature: **0~*0 °C

•DDMI: With

•Application: Gigabit Ethernet

•Compatiblity: **0% Compatible

 

**0% orininal,our compay also have many products,

 

If there are other requirements, please contact us

 

~Hot sale products

 



WS-C******4TT-L  WS-C***0S**8TS-L ***1/K9 

WS-C******8TT-L WS-C***0X**4TS-LL ****-SEC/K9

WS-C******8TT-L WS-C***0X**8T-L ****-SEC/K9

WS-C******8TC-L  WS-C***0V***4TS-S ***1/K9 

WS-C******4PC-L WS-C***0V***8TS-S ***1/K9

WS-C******8PST-S WS-C***0V***8TS-E ***1/K9 

WS-C******8PST-L WS-C***0X**4T-L ****-SEC/K9

WS-C*******-S WS-C***0X**8P-L ****-SEC/K9 

WS-C***0S**4TD-L WS-C***0X**4S-S ***5/K9

WS-C***0X**4PS-L WS-C***0X**2S-S ***5/K9

WS-C***0CG*8TC-L WS-C***0X**4P-L ****-SEC/K9

WS-C***0C*8TC-L WS-C***0X**4P-S ****-SEC/K9

WS-C***0S**4PS-L WS-C***0X**4P-E ***1/K9

WS-C***0S**4TS-L WS-C***0V***8PS-S ****-SEC/K9

WS-C***0S**4TS-S WS-C***0V***4TS-E ***1/K9

Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Bob

Company:Hai Network Technology Co.Ltd

Address:shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Mr. Bob < Hai Network Technology Co.Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Hai Network Technology Co.Ltd

WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA Service Module Catalyst 6500 Series/7600 Series ASA Services Bundle Switch Module Sealed New in Box WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA
ASA5550-SSL2500-K9 Firewall Edition Bundles Security Appliance ASA 5550 ASA5550-SSL2500-K9 VPN Edition w/ 2500 SSL User License, HA, 3DES/AES ASA5550-SSL2500-K9 Firewall
NEW SEALED C3945E-VSEC-SRE/K9 Router 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers 3945E, SRE 900, PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK bundle NEW SEALED
New Sealed 45%-98% OFF GPL ASA5525-IPS-K9 Security Appliance Firewall Device Cisco ASA 5500 Series IPS Edition Bundles ASA 5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES New Sealed 45%-98% OFF GPL
WS-C2960-24PC-L Switch 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image Catalyst 2960 Series Switches WS-C2960-24PC-L Switch 24
Original Blue Version Graphics Video Card 7600GT DirectX 9 256MB 128-Bit GDDR3 PCI Express x16 SLI Support IU22/IE33 P/N: 453561270341 Original Blue Version
Minder Graphic Card Rx460 Rx470 Rx480 Rx470d Rx560 Rx570 Rx580 R9 for Bitcoin/Zcash/Ethereum Coin Miner Minder Graphic Card Rx460
Minder Graphic Card Rx460 Rx470 Rx480 Rx470d Rx560 Rx570 Rx580 R9 for Bitcoin/Zcash/Ethereum Coin Miner Minder Graphic Card Rx460
Minder Graphic Card Rx460 Rx470 Rx480 Rx470d Rx560 Rx570 Rx580 R9 for Bitcoin/Zcash/Ethereum Coin Miner Minder Graphic Card Rx460
New Sealed SRX650 Series Security Service Gateway SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP Firewall VPN New Sealed SRX650 Series
Minder Graphic Card Rx460 Rx470 Rx480 Rx470d Rx560 Rx570 Rx580 R9 for Bitcoin/Zcash/Ethereum Coin Miner Minder Graphic Card Rx460
Minder Graphic Card Rx460 Rx470 Rx480 Rx470d Rx560 Rx570 Rx580 R9 for Bitcoin/Zcash/Ethereum Coin Miner Minder Graphic Card Rx460