Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Starter 0001416002 24V, 9 Teeth

China

0001241007 0001241003 0986021490 LRS02268 M008T85071 ME012995 ME014418 0001241005 0001241007 0001362305 0001417001 0001417043 9000083054 9000083064 M9T60671

Get Latest Price

-

-

10000 Piece

BOX/CTN/PALLET

30-45DAYS

-

D/P, L/C, T/T

STARTER

Contact Now

Product Specification

Type : Starter Assembly Size : - Car Make : - OE NO. : - Brand Name : -

Product Description

Product Name: Starter0001416002 24V 9T
  
Servicing: Man, Mercedes.
Replace No.:
BOSCH 0001410062 
BOSCH 0001415003 
BOSCH 0001415011 
BOSCH 0001416003 
BOSCH 0001417022 
BOSCH 0986011580 
BOSCH 1158 
DAF 678627 
FIAT/MARELLI 943252191
FIAT/MARELLI MSR691
LUCAS LRS00865
LUCAS LRS865
MAN 51262017042
MAN 51262019042



Specifications:
1.We test all products before delivery.
2. Products are delevered on time.
3. The price is competitive.
4.Various kind and High quality
5.ISO/TS16949
6. our market refers to the Europine ,middle-east ,also other areas are welcomed

Export Ratio: 91%-100%

Welcome to contact us. Starter 0001416002 24V, 9 Teeth

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. JACK

Company:CHANGZHOU FEIBEN IMP.AND EXP. CO., LTD

Address:GOLDEN NEW CITY, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China,213002

To,

Mr. JACK < CHANGZHOU FEIBEN IMP.AND EXP. CO., LTD >
I want to know:

More Products From CHANGZHOU FEIBEN IMP.AND EXP. CO., LTD

Field Case 4D30 4D33 12V/24V Field Case 4D30 4D33
Field Coil For 001372001 / 28MT 59-8401 / 4D30 24V Field Coil For 001372001 /
COMMUTATOR 40MT 61-120-300 COMMUTATOR 40MT 61-120-300
Alternator Slip Ring 28-91852 Alternator Slip Ring
Melamine Impregnated Decorative Paper For Flooring, MDF, HPL Melamine Impregnated
Housing 51-110  21-126  31-2201 Housing 51-110 21-126
NYLON RELEASABLE CABLE TIE NYLON RELEASABLE CABLE TIE
Pump Motor ZY80 SERIES Dc Motor 12V/24V/48V 70W/180W/360W/500W/800W Pump Motor ZY80 SERIES Dc
Wear-resistant steel plate is ordinary Q235universal steel, NM400, stainless steel plate Wear-resistant steel plate
Dc Motor TSZ112 SERIES Pump Motor 12V/24V/48V CW Dc Motor TSZ112 SERIES Pump
ALTERNATOR 0124515004 12V 120A ALTERNATOR 0124515004 12V
STARTER ARMATURE 0001108004 0001108019 0001108020 12V STARTER ARMATURE 0001108004