Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT

Room 209, Building 3,Xinhui science park,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Sell optical distribution box

ODF Box Rackmount, 12 Fibre Adaptor FC / PC The company specializes in providing HNT: Box optical connector, optical distribution box outdoor, indo

Contact Now

Sell FC male to female fiber optic attenuator

FC male to female fiber optic attenuator FIBERMSD offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) FC singlemode fiber optic attenuators.

Contact Now

Sell FTTH Indoor Cable

FTTH Indoor Cable Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the

Contact Now

Sell rack mounted optical distribution box

rack mounted optical distribution box Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19standard structure,

Contact Now

Sell Optical Distribution Frame - Rack Mounted Type

Optical Distribution Frame - Rack Mounted Type Application: - Use for final Termination or Distribution of Optical fibers. - All common splice tr

Contact Now

Sell GYTA outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

GYTA outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable GYTA 2~144 fibers, central strength member(steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and P

Contact Now

Sell FC fixed fiber optic attenuator

FC fiber optical attenuator Item:FC attenuator Category:FC Description: TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC) Return Loss: 50 dB Plug and unplug for

Contact Now

Sell SC/APC 5dB fiber Attenuator

Attenuator SC/APC 5dB Fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the

Contact Now

Sell SC Fiber Optic attenuator

SC Fiber Optic attenuator Overview: fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to anot

Contact Now

Sell ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Overview: fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to anot

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail We are manufacturer and supplier of fiber pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ , MPO, MTP, E2000, E2000/APC ,

Contact Now

Sell 24 Core Indoor cable distribution boxes

Fiber Optic Terminal Box MSD terminal box for communication fiber optic cable is mainly used for jointing and storage between outer optical fiber(c

Contact Now

Sell LC/APC Male to Female Attenuator

LC/APC Male to Female Attenuator This is one of our World renowned and award winning lines of attenuators. High quality and a great price.LC/APC A

Contact Now

Sell LC Duplex Adaptor

LC Duplex Adaptor Applications: FTTX, FTTH LAN, WANl Optical Fiber Communication Systems Telecommunication Networks CATV/Data Processing Netwo

Contact Now

Sell LC Quad Adaptor with Ceramic Sleeve

LC Quad Adaptor with Ceramic Sleeve and 0.2dB Insertion Loss, Available in Green Insertion loss: 0.2dB Anti pulling force: 200 to 600G Durabili

Contact Now

Sell SC to LC Adapter with Nickel Sleeve

SC to LC Adapter with Nickel Sleeve, 0.3dB Insertion Loss and Zinc Alloy Housing Key Specifications/Special Features: Insertion loss: 0.2dB A

Contact Now

Sell LC Fiber adapter with SC Footprint

Fiber-optic Adapter in SC Type/Multi-mode Simplex with Accurate Mechanical Dimensions Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Adapter

Contact Now

Sell ST-SC Duplex Adapter

Features: Adapter type: ST Simplex or duplex versions Compact design High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and back reflection

Contact Now

Sell Box type PLC splitter

Box type PLC splitter: The splitting ratio could be 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 2X2, 2X4, 2X8, 2X16, 2X32 Standard module packaging Output pigtail:

Contact Now

Sell PLC Splitter Module with Operating Wavelength of 1260 to 1650nm

PLC Splitter Module with Operating Wavelength of 1260 to 1650nm Features: PLC Splitter is key component in FTTH and is responsible to distribute

Contact Now

    Contact Us

    Contact Person :Ms. Amanda

    Company:Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT

    Address:Room 209, Building 3,Xinhui science park,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua,Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518109

    To,

    Ms. Amanda < Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT >
    I want to know: