Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


indica

central axis,6 october,6 october,Egypt

View Phone Number

Free Member

Apricot oil

Egypt

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Description

Apricot kernel oil is cold pressed and refined from the dried kernels of the apricot fruit. It is light in color with pleasant nutty odor and used in manufacturer of creams, balms, lotions and cosmetics. Sought out for its high vitamin E content and skin softening properties, apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. rasha

Company:indica

Address:central axis, 6 october, 6 october,

To,

Ms. rasha < indica >
I want to know:

Kratom ext  Maeng da Kratom ext Maeng da
Portable UV Sterilizer Portable UV Sterilizer
CE Non Contact Medical CE Non Contact Medical
Nitrile Surgical Gloves Nitrile Surgical Gloves
Hand sanitizer Hand sanitizer
Tablet Energia Tablet Energia
HIPPOPHAES SEA BUCKTHORN HIPPOPHAES SEA BUCKTHORN
CE Portable Vascular CE Portable Vascular
100% No Sibutramine Slimix 100% No Sibutramine Slimix
PROFESSIONAL TEETH PROFESSIONAL TEETH
500ml 200ml 50ml Hand 500ml 200ml 50ml Hand
High  qaulity  Folic Acid High qaulity Folic Acid
Body Sport Universal Ankle Body Sport Universal Ankle
Hemp Trichomes Pollen - Hemp Trichomes Pollen -
kn95 and disposable mask kn95 and disposable mask
VEGETABLE & FRUIT VEGETABLE & FRUIT