Amazon Services
    Wireless LAN *1g USB Adapter Chipset Zydas***1B Standard IEEE **2.*1b, IEEE **2.*1g Frequency Band 2.4GHz 2.**3GHz unlicensed ISM band Spread Spectrum IEEE **2.*1b : DSSS ...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    SIP session initiation protocol is a request-response signaling protocol which closely resembles two other Internet protocols, and SMTP the protocols that power
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    The S****-P is a new generation Ethernet intelligent access switch. It is mainly deployed on the IP MAN and intranets, meeting requirements the requirements of carrying various Ethernet services
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 5 Piece
  • FOB Price: 1 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 20 Piece / Day
    A 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6 Indoor Router. It supports LTE CAT6 high fixed wireless internet access Carrier aggregation, CAT6 maximum downlink **0Mbps to provide dramatically superior range and opti...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 1 Box
  • FOB Price: 200 Box
    The largest and only CMTS supplier in China We are Chongqing jinghong High-Technology CO., LTD , the only and largest manufacturer of CMTS in china . Located in high-tech district of Cho...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 1
    1 Qualcomm snapdragon X*5 5G modem inside 2 5G SUB*6 Frequency 4G LTE DL Cat*0, UL Cat*3 3 Connectivity: Dual Band WiFi MIMO **2.*1a/b/g/n/ac/ax 3 Interface:USB 3.1 Ethernet amp nbsp ...
  • Min Order : 1000 Piece
  • FOB Price: 650 Piece

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    1 Qualcomm snapdragon X*5 5G modem inside 2 5G SUB*6 Frequency amp nbsp 3 USB 3.0 Type C interface amp nbsp 4 Nano Sim Card 5 USB-C, Plug and Play support MAC OS, iOS, Microsoft Windows and ...
  • Min Order : 1000 Piece
  • FOB Price: 300 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 10000 Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    1. Reduce the load to ensure high speeds for Multi-users 2. Improve the utilization of the wireless bandwidth 3. Solve the congestion and dealy of the network in data transmission 4. WPA3 can impro...
  • Min Order : 50 Carton
  • Supplying Ability : 300 Carton / Day
    Lightweight 3 Watt COFDM ***0P HD Transmitter System Video Wireless Transmitter And Receiver amp nbsp Such new design ***0P HD transmitter KP-HDT**3 is a powerful HD transmit system, using the co...
    PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TUOSHI Unlock 4g Wireless internet router 4 Lan Port Lte wifi with sim card slot amp nbsp Easy to Use: Insert standard SIM card. The router will convert 4G LTE into a wifi hot...
    E***8A Android *0.*-inch display and control terminal, Fleet management display and control terminal for trucks and vehicles amp nbsp 1. E***8 is suitable for excavator automatic driving and exca...
    SIP***3T SIP OEM SIP RTP ...
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Month
    SIP***3T SIP OEM SIP RTP ...
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Month
    FTTH OLT Mini 4pon Epon Olt Gigabit Uplink Port Supply Fttx Solutions amp nbsp Overview amp nbsp HA***4S mini size OLT offers four SFP PON ports and 4 ***0M RJ*5 uplink ports. SFP slots suppor...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    The *0ch DWDM MUX DEMUX is designed by FIBERWDM, wavelengthfromC*1 amp nbsp toC*0 ***0.*1nm ***9.*5nnm , in accordance with the ITU-T G.**4.1 **0GHZ grid, it maximizes the capacity of the C-band ra...
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Box / Day
    DC***1 Heat-shrinkable sealing ****6 cores amp nbsp amp nbsp PC material D amp times H amp phi **0 amp times **5MM Cable ports 4 ports Cable Diameter: Max amp phi *5 Max.Capacity bunchy f...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Inline Closure amp nbsp Can be used in through, branch or mid span splice locations Suitable for aerial, underground duct or direct burial applications Integrated seal, air tight and water proof...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    PLC Splitter / PLC Coupler Packaging types: Mini module, ABS box, Cassette clipped, Patch panel ATEL supplies PLC coupler-Mini module, ABS box, Cassette clipped, Patch panel, with reliable qual...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    AT-G***0U-ZNM amp nbsp is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performan...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    ATEL supplies MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord Panel and Cassette modules.with reliable quality and excellent pre and after sales service. Features 1. Suitable for MPO/MTP application 2. Connec...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Features: FC SC ST LC amp nbsp Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex ISO***1, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, UPC or 8 degree APC for Singlemode, PC for Multimode amp...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Features: FC SC ST LC amp nbsp Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex ISO***1, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, UPC or 8 degree APC for Singlemode, PC for Multimode amp...

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

1  2  3  4  5  Next >
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services