Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Blueto Communication Co, Ltd.

DeLong Road, Shatou south district, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic SC Inner Pushing Type Shutter Adapter

China

SC

Get Latest Price

China

-

-

-

-

-

Western Union, T/T

Fiber optic adapter

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -
Type : SC FC LC ST Type2 : FC/APC, FC/PC Type3 : LC/APC, LC/PC Type4 : ST/APC,ST/PC

Product Description

Parameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, MTRJ E2000
SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion Loss (Typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Repeatability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Durability Time ¼

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Jonay

Company:Blueto Communication Co, Ltd.

Address:DeLong Road, Shatou south district, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China, Dongguan, Guangdong, China,523861

To,

Ms. Jonay < Blueto Communication Co, Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

RoHS FFC,  FPC, Board to Board Interconnects RoHS FFC FPC Board to
USB Skype Gateway USB Skype Gateway
optical fiber optical fiber
manufacturer supply high quality fiber optic adapter/adaptors SC SX DX manufacturer supply high
300-500MHz 2 way power splitter/divider 300-500MHz 2 way power
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Weatherproof anti-radiation retro handset with strong magnetic PTT switch hook Weatherproof anti-radiation
Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure Horizontal Fiber Optical
Mobile Air Conditioner Mobile Air Conditioner
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Hypercom Hypercom
Twinlink sma female connector Twinlink sma female
Grp/FRP Fiberglass Pultrosion Process Cable Tray Grp/FRP Fiberglass
Puf Panels Puf Panels
Metal Enclosure Metal Enclosure
PM Isolator PM Isolator