Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

shenzhen ace tech co., ltd

aiguo rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Led Bluetooth Bracelet

China

Led Bluetooth Bracelet

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

Led Bluetooth Bracelet

Fashion Bluetooth bracelet with LED clock

newest bluetooth bracelet

Lighted bracelet with LED

LED Vibration Bluetooth Bracelet 2011 Fashion LED Display with caller ID

LED Display Vibrating Bluetooth Bracelet

Portable Bluetooth Bracelet

New style/fashional bluetooth bracelet

 

86 755 22364513

Contact Us

Contact Person : cindy

Company:shenzhen ace tech co., ltd

Address:aiguo rd, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

To,

cindy < shenzhen ace tech co., ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Huawei AP6510DN-AGN AP6610DN-AGN 802.11n support PoE 256 users 30 dBm 802.11a/b/g/n Outdoor wireless Access Points Huawei AP6510DN-AGN
1U 96 Core MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel with MPO Cassette 1U 96 Core MPO Rack Mount
bluetooth bluetooth
SFP module SFP module
Factory OEM android TV box Factory OEM android TV box
Smart Home System, used in Home Automation Solution, Remote Monitoring Smart Home System used in
4G LTE mobile wifi hotspot with sim card slot 4G LTE mobile wifi hotspot
802.11N 300Mbps Omni Antenna Wireless  Router 802.11N 300Mbps Omni
Wireless RS232 &amp; mini USB interface wireless 4g lte m2m modem for remote meter reading use in Industry Wireless RS232 &amp;
Crystal Earphone Crystal Earphone
HD DVBS2 PVR HD DVBS2 PVR
Micro-earphone hidden earpiece deep inside the ear invisible 305 205 Micro-earphone hidden
high performance wifi hacker hack PC wifi password WPA WPA2 WEP high performance wifi
high speed wireless vedio transmitter & receiver, 2.4g transmitter,wireless CPE outdoor high speed wireless vedio
Sell Bluetooth headset Sell Bluetooth headset
Two Way Radio batteries Two Way Radio batteries