Water-proof design with IP-65 Protection level. Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain and extend the capa...
  • Min Order : 2000 Piece
  • FOB Price: 0.5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 100000 Piece / Month
    WT-22 amp nbsp amp nbsp Aluminun alloy Fiber optics Drop wire clamp Application: amp nbsp FTTH cable clamps Drop Wire Clamps consist of three basic parts body, wedge and shim.hard aluminum b...
  • Min Order : 100 Piece
  • FOB Price: 0.15 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 10000 Piece / Week
    amp bull Product Type: SFP+ transceiver module amp bull Data Rate: 10Gbps amp bull Wavelength: 850nm amp bull Transfer Distance: 300m amp bull Connector Type: LC Dupl
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 1 Case

Trust Points : 2000

    1.Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance 2.High precision alignment 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss 5.Good repeatability 6.Good changeability 7.Good temperature stabilization
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 500 Piece / Day
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 60000 Piece / Year
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 60000 Piece / Year
    Distributor of fiber optic cables made with Fujikura preform, manufactured to the customers specification. Offer fiber counts from 2-864, loose tube, ADSS, figure 8, air blown...... We also offer ...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    ranscom amp nbsp fiber-optic amp nbsp video amp nbsp transceivers amp nbsp can amp nbsp simultaneously amp nbsp transmit amp nbsp 1-64 amp nbsp channels amp nbsp of amp nbsp 8-bit amp nbsp digitall...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Week

Trust Points : 2000

    Data rate: 155M / 1.25G / 10G... Fiber: BIDI Distance: 20km Connector:LC /SC Compatible:CISCO, HP, Huawei, 3COM, Juniper... Warranty: 3 years free warranty
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Perch / Week

Trust Points : 2000

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited, Which have produced Fiber-optic communications products with high quality amp very competitive price for 7 years in China , and cooperated with many telecom ...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
  • Min Order : 100 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 10000 Piece / Week

Trust Points : 2000

    BD-OLT-4000L is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 4 downlink GE- PON ports, 4 uplink GE SFP ports and 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space s...
    Pizza-Box OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an com...
    Specifications amp nbsp Item BD-OLT-8000U Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box Uplink Port QTY 12 Copper 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable, RJ45:4pcs Optical interface 4 GE 10Gb uplink interface 4 10Gb...
    amp nbsp BD-OLT-4000 EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount communicate equipement. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate...
    Module: BD-OLT-400 1U Pizza-Box OLT Series BD-OLT-4000 OLT is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is ap...
    Item BD-OLT-4000 Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box Uplink Port Qty 16 Copper 8 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 SFP 4 10/100/1000M 10G uplink 4 10G SFP EPON Port Qty 8 SFP Slots SFP Slots 10...
    Overview: amp nbsp Baudcom EPON OLT series products amp nbsp is 1U high 19 inch rack mount amp nbsp product. The features of the OLT are amp nbsp small, amp nbsp amp nbsp convenient, flexible...
    Application: 1. amp nbsp AWG, PCB Optical Transmission System, Optical PCB Optical fiber communication Optical network equipment LAN, CATV System, Datacom amp nbsp Features: Guaranteed performanc...
  • Min Order : 50 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Day
    Application: 1.Telecommunication System 2.Testing Equipment 3.CATV System 4.Long-haul Telecommunication amp nbsp 5.LAN System Features: 1.PC, UPC, APC polishing available 2.High Return Loss 3.Low...
  • Min Order : 50 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Day
    Application: 1. amp nbsp AWG, PCB Optical Transmission System, Optical PCB Optical fiber communication Optical network equipment LAN, CATV System, Datacom amp nbsp Features: Guaranteed performanc...
  • Min Order : 50 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Day
    Outdoor Fiber Cable 1.Steel-wire strength member 2.loose-tube layer-stranded 3.Self-support aerial installation
    Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine 1, cut cable of 0.9mm 4mm diameter 2, counting, cutting and winding function 3, Cutting Accuracy: 0.3 4, Prefeed can hold max 40kgs 5, Two coiling pan
  • Min Order : 1 Set
  • Supplying Ability : 100 Set / Week
    Fiber Optic polishing Machine 1.Stable function 2.Easy to handle amp maintanance 3.Volume production Designed 4.One year warranty
  • Min Order : 1 Set
1  2  3  4  5  Next >
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services