Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Free Member

Siewindos Cloud Networking Cable Cat5e or Cat6 LAN Cable

USA

Siewindos Networking

0.35 ~ 70 / Carton Get Latest Price

USA

0.35 per Carton

100 Box

500ft, 1000ft, 100m, 200m, 300m

15 days

40000 Piece per Month

Other, PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Networking Cable

Contact Now

Product Description

Siewindos Cloud Networking Cable Cat5e or Cat6 LAN Cable

Siewindos Networking Cable Cat5e Computer Connector  Patch Cord

~4 pair count, ~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,

~~0051C ETL Verified Category 5e U/UTP Cable

~24 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red


SieWindos Cat6 Networking Cable
Computer Connector  Patch Cord Cat6
~~4 pair count, ~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,UTP Cable

~~0061C ETL Verified Category 6 U/UTP Cable,Lan Cable

~~23 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red


Cat7 Cable Siewindos Cloud Networking Cabling System
Computer Connector  Patch Cord
~~007AC ETL Verified Category 7A U/UTP Cable,~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,

~~23 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red



~REACH,ROHS,CE,ISO

~non-plenum CMR rated,

~~Email:

~500ft,1000ft reel in box

~15 days delivery the goods

~Red,Yellow,Green PVC

Siewindos Cable Link the cloud word,And shine your life,Contact us more about your what.
 

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Dos

Company:SieWindos Corporation

Address:2 state, Suwanee, Georgia, USA,30024

To,

Ms. Dos < SieWindos Corporation >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable