Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm

China

005

0 ~ 0.01 Get Latest Price

China

-

10 Piece

Please contact us for detailed info.

Please contact us for detailed info.

1000 Piece per Month

T/T

Telecommunications

Contact Now

Product Specification

Rack Size : 4U

Product Description

4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm

 
DESCRIPTION
Double Swing Out, Vented Glass Front Door, 600mm x 600mm
Wall Mount Enclosure Network Cabinet, 4U Vented Border, Double swing out, 600mm(W) X 600mm(D), Tempered glazed front door
This Wall Mount Enclosure Cabinet is excellent for use with various types of electronic equipment and ideal for use where floor-space is limited, including classrooms, homes, small offices and telecom rooms. It is made of a highly durable, welded frame and has a turning angle on the front door of over 180 degrees. A cooling fan can be installed on the top cover of the cabinet to increase air circulation and increase cooling.
 
Product Features
Standard 19 Wall Mount Enclosures
Easy access removable side panels
Easy to install
Protection: IP20
Powder Coating
Predrilled Mounting Holes
RU marking on both the front and rear mounting rails
A hinge can be installed at either side
Earth grounding bolts
Complies with ANSI/EIA
 
SPECIFICATIONS
Rack Size 4U
Width 600mm
Depth 600mm
Door Type Vented Door
Type Double Door
Color Black
Static Load Capacity 60kg
Customized Options:
Height (Unit) Width Depth Front Door Rear Door
4U (7/177mm) 600mm 450mm
600mm
1: Tempered glazed with flat borders
2: Tempered glazed with arc vented borders
3: Mesh door
Yes
No
6U (10.5/267mm)
9U (15.75/400mm)
12U (21/533mm)
15U (26.26/667mm)
18U (31.5/800mm)
 
 

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. John

Company:Wuhan Unique Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address:Yejin Avenue, Wuhan, Hubei, China,430080

To,

Mr. John < Wuhan Unique Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part