Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Evensphere Inc.

1249 S Diamond Bar Blvd, # 131,Diamond Bar,California,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Optical Transceiver Module

USA

ES series

Get Latest Price

Taiwan

-

-

-

4 weeks (or immediate with inventory)

-

T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Data rate : 155Mbps ~ 10Gbps Type : MMF or SMF Working Distance : 550m ~ 120km Operating Temp. : 0 ~ 70

Product Description

Evensphere provides full line up MSA compliant Optical Transceivers, SFP transceiver, *0G SFP+ transceiver etc., in various form factors. Data rates range from **5Mbps up to *0Gbps, working distances range from **0m up to **0km, operating temperature ranges from **0 up to *5 degree Celsius, the applications include Telecom and Datacom. Our Optical Transceivers are compatible with Cisco, HP 3Com, Dell Force*0, Alcatel-Lucent, Nortel, Juniper, Extreme, ATI, Allied Telesis, ZyXEL, Brocade-Foundry, D-Link, Avaya, Netgear, Linksys, Huawei, SMC, Trendnet, Enterasys, Redback, Edge-Core, Finisar, etc.

Contact Us

Contact Person : Hank

Company:Evensphere Inc.

Address:1249 S Diamond Bar Blvd, # 131, Diamond Bar, California, USA,91765

To,

Hank < Evensphere Inc. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed Central Pressurized Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Optical Fiber Transceiver 100G QSFP28 SR4 LR4 LC DDM Optical Fiber Transceiver
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Zirconia Ferruel Zirconia Ferruel
Fiber Optical Polishing Fixture Fiber Optical Polishing
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part